NABBA The 1st and the Original Competitive Bodybuilding Association

2017 NABBA Results

Please click on a region below to view results

Results For NABBA Scotland 15th April 2017
\\
**Juniors**
1st Christopher Mccreadie
2nd Frazer Nicol
3rd Ross Paterson
\\
**First Timers**
1st Lukasz Wysozki
2nd William Mcandrew
3rd Richard Krendler
4th Scott Curran
5th Mark Cobbold
\\
**Masters Over 40**
1st David Bell
2nd Chris Vergo
3rd Rich King
4th Scott Mckenzie
5th Sergie
6th David Burns
\\
**Over 50**
1st James Young
2nd Tom Devers
3rd Peter Cramb
4th David Jackson
\\
**Novice**
1st Daniel Kyle
2nd Jad Douglas
3rd Tony Love
4th Christopher Howatson
5th Mark Slimming
6th Manne Ajay Kumar
\\
**Miss Athletic**
1st Joanne Coull
2nd Karen Gibson
3rd Corall Burgess
4th Amanda Stewart
5th Lesley Ravenscroft
\\
**Miss Toned**
1st Stephanie Smith
2nd Lesley Ann Hall
3rd Mirren Sinton
4th Danielle Halliday
5th Paula Taylor
6th Suzette Lee Mcabe
\\
**Miss Trained**
No Entries
\\
**Mr Class 4**
1st Tomasz Turek
2nd William Donnachie
3rd Steven Mckinley
4th Diago
\\
**Mr Class 3**
1st Mark Taylor
2nd Alex Szantai
3rd Gregorz Felkner
4th Lee Thomson
5th Ricky Dalgarno
\\
**Mr Class 2**
1st Rudi Szczerbal
2nd David Murphy
3rd Sylvester James
4th Chris Mcmahon
5th Arron Smart
\\
**Mr Class 1**
1st Craig Anderson
2nd Wojiek Imbiorkiewicz
3rd Neil Binnington
4th Richard Dunnett
\\
**Overall Winner**
Craig Anderson. (Class 1)
Results for NABBA Northern Ireland 22nd April 2017
\\
**Over 50**
1 - Robert Irvine
2 - Jimmy Connolly
3 - Michael Porter
\\
**Over 40**
1 - Zbigniew Mionsko
2 - Kyle Vauls
3 - Stephen Neeson
4 - Martin Monaghan
\\
**Miss Toned**
1 - Hayley Guiseley
2 - Clare Murdock
3 - Lynsey McLaughlin
4 - Mellissa Montgomery
5 - Jana Randina
6- Charlene Regan
\\
**Miss Athletic**
1 - Emma Quinn
2 - Sonia Canavan
3 - Annette Alexander
4 - Lisa Farrelly
5 - Stephanie Dickie
6 - Tracey Hutchinson
\\
**Miss Trained**
1 - Nikki Beattie
2 - Julie Pereira
3 -Gillian Bradley
4 - Carla Bleakley
5 - Linda Cassidy
\\
**First Timers**
1 - Jonny McAleavey
2 - Lukasz Lozak
3 - Andy Farrell
4 - Ciaran Cooley
5 - Paul Foster
6 - Aaron Thompson
\\
**Novice**
1 - Adrian Urynowicz
2 - Phil Abram
3 - Ryan Quinn Laird
4- Mark Slevin
5 - Robert Viotwechovskij
6 - Sam Monaghan
\\
**Mr Class 4**
Niall McKinley
\\
**Mr Class 3**
1 - Johnathan Gillen
2 - Kieran Duncan
\\
**Mr Class 2**
1 - Graham Richardson
2 - Brian Ward
3 - Peter Bremner
4 - Ross Corry
5 - Paul Whyte
6 - Reece Moore
\\
**Mr Class 1**
1 - Andrew Dawson
2 - Matthew McKeegan
3 - Ricardo Kielczewski
\\
**Overall Mr Northern Ireland**
Graham Richardson - Class 2 Winner
2017 Results
\\
**Results to Follow**
Results for NABBA Midlands Pro-Am 30th April 2017
\\
**Over 40**
\\
1 David Reece *
2 Colin Wombwell
\\
**Over 50**
1 Leszek Jagla *
2 Shane Bagnall
3 Paul Thomas
\\
**Juniors**
1 Thomas Crothers *
2 George O'Rourke
\\
**First Timers**
1 Martin Poole *
2 Colin Ryan *
3 Brent Faulkner *
4 Tom Bate
5 Josef Skura
6 Sam Brooks
\\
**Novices**
1 Chris Swann *
2 Mark Dacey
3 Brett White
\\
**Miss Toned**
1 Kristie Sanderson *
2 Zoe Solt *
3 Claire Stringfellow *
4 Natalie Standley
5 Cheryl White
6 Andrea Beers
\\
**Miss Athletic**
1 Shay Aminzadeh *
2 Vicci Lee *
3 Katie Le Feuvre
4 Louisa Whitehouse
\\
**Miss Trained**
1 Zoe Ellen *
2 Dawn Shillingford
3 Kate Smith
\\
**Class 4**
1 Rob Harris
\\
**Class 3**
1 Troy Hemus *
2 Patrick Pinto *
3 Dan Berry *
4 Jason Blore
\\
**Class 2**
1 Joe Cramond *
2 Maz Mahmood
3 Lee Bannister
\\
**Class 1**
1 Rob Cox *
2 Darren Smith
3 Paul Betts
4 Norbert Rut
\\
**Pro-Am Oscar Awards**
1 Carl Jolly
2 Alex Szantai
3 Joe Cramond
4 James Fleming
5 Rob Cox
6 Ramsford Smith
\\
* = Britain Qualifiers (total 18)
Results for NABBA North Fitness 30th April 2017
\\
**Men's Physique**
1. Ben Young
2. John Alan Davies
3. Jake Butterfield
4. Brett Johnson
\\
**Men's Athletic**
1. Grant O'Niens
2. Andrew Simpson
3. David Ginnelly
\\
**Miss Bikini**
1. Sarah Somerville
2. Wendy Concannon
Results for NABBA North 30th April 2017
\\
**Over 40s**
1. Duane Cressett *
2. Marty Fannon *
3. Paul Megwa
4. Gary Adamson
5. Ian Douglas
\\
**Over 50s**
1. Carl Somerton *
2. Mick Ball *
3. Colin Willis
\\
**Juniors**
1. Ross Douglass
2. James White
3. Rhys Hunter
4. Adrain Kovatt
5. Brad Douglas
6. Elliot Burrol
\\
**First Timers**
1. Paul Carr
2. Craig Henry
3. Callum Ross
4. Peter White
5. Craig Gray
\\
**Novices**
1. Reece McDonald *
2. Ethan Ellwood *
3. Paul Mann *
4. Trevor Johnson
5. Mark Wilkinson
6. Jakub Sobata
\\
**Miss Toned**
1. Kate Ellis *
2. Claire Divine *
3. Heidi Lee *
4. Dianne Pennett
5. Laureen Johnson
6. Victoria Dales
\\
**Miss Athletic**
1. Natalie McKenna *
2. Hanna Murwood *
3. Alison Cairns *
4. Helen Rodda
5. Athea Catleugh
\\
**Miss Trained**
1. Julie Patton
2. Jayne Wood
\\
**Class 4**
1. Angus Govan *
2. Mark Mendious *
3. Chris O'Neil
4. Alex Hassin
\\
**Class 3**
1. Shaun Danby *
2. Leon John Muray *
\\
**Class 2**
1. Lee Greaves *
2. Zane Hottershall *
3. Amir Louzadet *
\\
**Class 1**
1. Ben Harnett *
2. Mathew Savoy
\\
* = Qualify for Britain Finals
2017 Results
\\
**Results to Follow**
Results for NABBA North West 6th May 2017
\\
**Junior Under 18s**
1st - Lewis Jones
2nd - Liam Tuffy
\\
**Junior Under 21s**
1st - Reiss Abberley ( Q )
\\
**Masters Over 40s**
1st - Paul Thompson ( Q )
2nd - Zane Ainscough ( Q )
3rd - Alex Jackson ( Q )
4th - Gary Charles
\\
**Masters Over 50s**
1st - Paul Rowe ( Q )
2nd - Bernie Cooper ( Q )
3rd - Jeff Laithwaite ( Q )
4th - Ian Rothwell
5th - Alan Woodward
6th - Brendan Gallety
\\
**Novice**
1st - Christian Watson ( Q )
2nd - Connor Lewis ( Q )
3rd - Michael Robinson ( Q )
4th - Ian Saunders
5th - Lee Mellor
6th - Pawel Szytner
\\
**First Timers**
1st - Sean Dawson ( Q )
2nd - Daniel Stanislawski ( Q )
3rd - Shaun Jackson ( Q )
4th - Kieron Hughes
\\
**Mr Class 4**
1st - Roy Millward ( Q )
2nd - Paul Harden ( Q )
3rd - Thomas Beck
4th - Michael Pendergast
5th - Jimmy Hark
\\
**Mr Class 3**
1st - Daniel Rogerson ( Q )
2nd - Jamie Walker ( Q )
\\
**Mr Class 2**
1st - Lee Dwayre ( Q )
2nd - Joey Boyd ( Q )
3rd - Mike Taylor ( Q )
4th - Craig Daffen
\\
**Mr Class 1**
1st - Christian Bolger ( Q )
2nd - Ace Sanchez (Q )
3rd - John Ramsay ( Q )
4th - Gareth Ward
5th - Craig Madden
6th - James Brown
7th - Martin Herz
\\
**Ladies Novice**
1st - Ela Machowiecka
2nd - Kerry Ambrose
3rd - Francesca Nicholson
4th - Amanda Oglethorpe
5th - Rajesh Grant
6th - Amanda Brantley
7th - Laura Ballock
\\
**Ladies Toned**
1st - Hannah Anderson ( Q )
2nd - Lizzie Goodard ( Q )
3rd - Vickie Benson ( Q )
4th - Hannah Bromley
5th - Chelsea Crowe
6th - Melanie Bower
\\
**Ladies Athletic**
1st - Jayne Tingle ( Q )
2nd - Rebecca Woods ( Q )
3rd - Chiara Gribble ( Q )
4th - Elizabeth Birchenough
5th - Aimee Louise Newall
6th - Donna McKenna
\\
**Ladies Trained**
1st - Sylvia Lazzarni ( Q )
2nd - ilaria Armeni ( Q )
\\
Q: total of 31 Britain Finals qualifiers
Results for NABBA Wales 6th May 2017
\\
**Mr Over 50**
1st - John Young
\\
**Mr Over 40**
1st - Lee Edwards
2nd - Gavin Cradock
3rd - Mike Lewis
4th - Andrew Banbury
\\
**Juniors**
1st - Yanik Marquis
\\
**First Timers**
1st - Thomas Viggers
2nd - David Cray
3rd - Barry Peart
4th - James Prosser
5th - Geraint Jones
6th - Dominic Gill
\\
**Novice**
1st - Matthew Tomkins
2nd - Thomas Richards
3rd - Dale Brown
4th - Craig Hamer
5th - Paul Cox
6th - Stuart Witt
\\
**Miss Toned Figure**
1st - Thecla Idahosa
2nd - Kelly Reynolds
3rd - Katy Smith
4th - Kate Karkocha
5th - Lilian Martin
\\
Miss Athletic Figure
1st - Claire Gibbs
2nd - Kelly Hooper
\\
**Miss Trained Figure**
1st - Jayne Isaac
\\
**Mr Class 3**
1st - Mike Harry
2nd - Anthony Savva
3rd - Christian Williams
4th - Tom Kennedy
\\
**Mr Class 2**
1st - Dean Jones
2nd - Zander Hiller
3rd - Jeremy Wray
\\
**Mr Class 1**
1st - Johnny Reid
2nd - Martin Grover
\\
Overall Winner - Dean Jones
Results for NABBA Wales Fitness 6th May 2017
\\
**Miss Bikini - Junior**
1st - Nia Jayne Harris
\\
**Miss Bikini **
1st - Naomi McGowan
2nd - Thea Thomas
3rd - Caitlin Tew
\\
**Miss Performance **
1st - Stacey Sweet
\\
**Men's Physique **
1st - Ibrahim Saad
2nd - Ellis Taylor
3rd - Paul Longhurst
4th - John Govier
\\
**Men's Athletic U/170cm**
1st - Sam Blake
\\
**Men's Athletic U/180cm**
1st - Daniel Button
\\
**Men's Athletic O/180cm**
1st - Steven Appleton
2017 Results
\\
**Results to Follow**
Results for NABBA Britain Finals 4th June 2017
\\
**First Timers **
1st Josh Wraith
2nd Sean Dawson
3rd Dominic Stamp
4th Wande Kimaro
5th Lukasz Lozak
6th Craig Henry
\\
**Masters Over 40**
1st Eddy Gray
2nd Paul Thompson
3rd Marty Fannan
4th Jason Green
5th Zane Ainscough
6th David Reece
\\
**Masters Over 50**
1st Paul Rowe
2nd Shaun Smith
3rd Steve Bourton
4th Tom Devers
5th Karl Somerton
6th Bernie Cooper
\\
**Juniors**
1st Lewis White
2nd Yanik Marquis
3rd Ross Douglas
4th Rhys Hunter
5th Thomas Crothers
6th Christopher McCreadie
7th Dylan Martin
\\
**Novice**
1st Thomas Richards
2nd Chris Swann
3rd Ethan Ellwood
4th Simon Winfield
5th Matthew Hughes
6th Micheal Robinson
\\
**Miss Toned Figure **
1st Charly Alexander
2nd Stephanie Smith
3rd Lizzy Goddard
4th Zoe Solt
5th Hannah Anderson
6th Kristie Sanderson
\\
**Miss Athletic Figure**
1st Bethany Lord
2nd Charlotte McGill
3rd Natalie McKenna
4th Michaela McDonald
5th Emma Jones
6th Jayne Tingle
\\
**Miss Trained Figure **
1st Sarah Halkon
2nd Lindsay Angel
3rd Jane Isaac
4th Louise Plumb
5th Suzanne Delazzari
6th Ilara Armeni
\\
**Mr Class 4 **
1st Wade Stafford
2nd Paul Lock
3rd Peter Thorne
4th Jordan Gomes
5th Roy Millward
6th William Donachie
\\
**Mr Class 3**
1st Shaun Danby
2nd Mark Taylor
3rd Chris Jones
4th Alex Szantai
5th Christian Williams
6th Troy Hemus
\\
**Mr Class 2**
1st Luke Ayling
2nd Mark Joyce
3rd Matt Tofton
4th Mike Taylor
5th Joe Cramond
6th Joseph Boyd
\\
**Mr Class 1**
1st Andrew Pickering
2nd Laimonas Minkevicius
3rd Tony Ellett
4th Carl Stannard
5th Jim Georgiou
6th Rob Cox
\\
Overall Mr Britain 2017
Andrew Pickering
Results for NABBA World Championships 17th June 2017
\\
**Juniors**
1. 4 Shalev Ledani (ISR)
2. 5 Ilya Nikulov (RUS)
3. 3 Ivan Trishin (RUS)
4. 1 Airat Nurmhamedov (RUS)
5. 2 Samir Sharinov (RUS)
\\
**Masters Over 50**
1. 22 Steve Johnson (UK)
2. 21 Vyacheslav Rokashkov (RUS)
\\
**Masters Over 40**
1. 23 Justin Wessels (AUS)
2. 13 Fernando Sardinha (BRA)
3. 18 Roman Kronberger (AUT)
4. 11 Alexander Schegolov (RUS)
5. 10 Sergey Netesanov (RUS)
6. 17 Bernd Guttmann (AUT)
not in the final:
11 Alexander Schegolov (RUS)
12 Fedor Zaharov (RUS)
14 Pavol Struhacka (SVK)
15 Alexander Schwabauer (RUS)
16 Wisam Bowari (ISR)
19 James Vertzayias (AUS)
20 Nickolas Moody (AUS)
\\
**Toned Figure 2**
1. 34 Evgeniya Denisova (RUS)
2. 35 Erica Peres (BRA)
3. 49 Elena Shaykina (RUS)
4. 36 Ivy Moro Avila (BRA)
5. 50 Elena Karamysheva (RUS)
6. 48 Olesia Antonova (RUS)
not in the final:
31 Inna Dukhovnova (RUS)
33 Daria Volkova (RUS)
\\
**Toned Figure 1**
1. 38 Anna Vlasova (RUS)
2. 39 Maria Penchenko (RUS)
3. 37 Jana R__i_ková (CZE)
4. 40 Dariia Ruzhnikova (RUS)
5. 32 Nadezhda Kostina (RUS)
6. 24 Maria Borisova (RUS)
\\
**Figure 2**
1. 47 Deborah Caufourier (FRA)
2. 44 Elena Sergeeva (RUS)
3. 25 Lindsey Angel (UK)
4. 45 Edna De Souza Osiro (BRA)
5. 43 Natalia Brichenok (RUS)
6. 57 Nadezhda Kurshina (RUS)
\\
**Figure 1**
1. 46 Karen Domingos (BRA)
2. 42 Julia Glazycheva (RUS)
3. 41 Olga Burdavitsyna (RUS)
\\
**Miss Physique**
1. 56 Caroline Wang (AUT)
2. 55 Tamara Makar (HUN)
3. 53 Claudine Shoval (ISR)
\\
**Men 4**
1. 79 Wade Stafford (UK)
2. 74 Michael Schneider (AUT)
3. 71 Pavel Fedorov (RUS)
4. 73 Michael Martinez (PER)
5. 72 Vyacheslav Khubezhov (RUS)
\\
**Men 3**
1. 86 Vladimir Vorobiev (RUS)
2. 84 Matheus dos Santos Donaire (BRA)
3. 87 Fabrice Radkowski (FRA)
4. 75 Vladimir Belousov (RUS)
5. 83 Eugene Ignatiev (RUS)
6. 85 Anthony Jackson (UK)
not in the final:
81 Dmitry Kargin (RUS)
82 Yuri Shinko (RUS)
88 Evgeny Aleksandrov (RUS)
92 Michal Pucek (SVK)
95 Gustavo Galvao (BRA)
\\
**Men 2**
1. 70 Konstantin Bryukhatov (RUS)
2. 61 Evgeny Filatov (RUS)
3. 76 Evgeny Lobanov (RUS)
4. 78 Peter Lawson (UK)
5. 69 Simon Schneeberger (AUT)
6. 66 Igor Illes (SVK)
not in the final:
68 Salvador Rafael Flores Correa (MEX)
62 Ravil Sabirzyanov (RUS)
\\
**Men 1**
1. 67 Paulius Jasiukaitis (LIT)
2. 65 Jan Kral (SVK)
3. 94 Alexander Monakov (RUS)
4. 64 Michal Kle_ka (CZE)
5. 77 Arthur Andrade (BRA)
6. 63 Tomá_ Vl_ek (CZE)
\\
**Toned Figure Overall Winner**
34 Evgeniya Denisova (RUS)
\\
**Amateurs Men Overall Winner**
86 Vladimir Vorobiev (RUS)
\\
**Amateurs Figure Overall Winner**
47 Deborah Caufourier (FRA)
\\
**Trained Figure Professionals**
1. 52 Daria Diossi (RUS)
2. 47 Deborah Caufourier (FRA)
3. 51 Corinne Ingman (UK)
4. 54 Cheryl Frost (AUS)
\\
**Men Professionals**
1. 93 Fabian Mayr (AUT)
2. 86 Vladimir Vorobiev (RUS)
3. 91 Olzirio Anibal (BRA)
4. 79 Wade Stafford (UK)
Results For NABBA England 1st October 2017
\\
**Over 40**
*1st Jo Walker
*2nd German Motogo
3rd Steve O'brien
4th Joe Sharman
5th Hussain Akbary
6th Wayne Tainton
\\
**Over 50**
*1st Paul Sutton
*2nd Mike Haywood
*3rd Silvio Martinez
4th Leszek Jagla
5th Gordon Mckenzie
6th Stan Dewhurst
\\
**Juniors**
*1st Brad Willis
*2nd Sam Mulla
\\
**Miss Toned Figure**
*1st Natasha Novak
*2nd Natalia Jaremlo
*3rd Stephanie Clappison
*4th Kelsey Yung
5th Emma Somers
6th Phoebe Goodwin
\\
**Miss Athletic Figure**
*1st Samantha Horne
*2nd Lesley Mccall
3rd Pam Higgins
4th Allison Walton
5th Mandy Rough
\\
**Miss Trained Figure**
*1st Gemma Lancaster
*2nd Lydia Gerrard
*3rd Magdalena Wainwright
4th Stacey Boyce
5th Di Reed
6th Kate Smith
\\
**1st Timers**
1st Adam Bingham
2nd Jordan Edgar
3rd Lloyd Davies
4th Phil Sola
5th Simon Cooper
6th Gary Fisher
7th Billy Purdy
\\
**Novice Mr**
1st Nathan Styles
2nd Lucas Bortz
3rd Shaun Jackson
4th Sergi Ribkin
5th Hugh Molloy
6th David Plumley
7th Lee Doyle
\\
**Mr 4**
*1st Josh Mchale
*2nd Matt Seddon
3rd William Donachie
4th Wayne Robinson
\\
**Mr 3**
*1st Patrick Ryan
*2nd Carlton Waller
3rd Dean O'connor
\\
**Mr 2**
*1st Darren Cook
*2nd Max O'connor
3rd Ryan Hardcastle
4th Andrew Stazicker
5th Wayne Lockett
\\
**Mr 1**
*1st Kelvin Hinde
*2nd Dan Clarke
*3rd Simon Drake
4th Matthew Sandle
5th Stuart Core
\\
Overall Mr England 2017 - Darren Cook (Mr Class 2)
\\
*total Number Of Competitors Who Qualified For The Nabba Universe 2017 = 25
Results for NABBA Universe 28th October 2017
\\
**MASTERS OVER 40**
1. Justin Wessels (AUS)
2. Fernando Luiz Sardinha (BRA)
3. Niall Kinsella (IRL)
4. Jo Walker (GB)
5. Dominic Schieda (MAL)
6. Paul Thomson (GB)
\\
**MASTERS OVER 50**
1. Paul Sutton (GB)
2. Steve Johnson (GB)
3. Silvio Martinez (GB)
4. Mike Haywood (GB)
5. Tom Devers (SCO)
6. Bernie Cooper (GB)
\\
**JUNIORS**
1. Kobi Ifrach (ISR)
2. Shalev Ledani (ISR)
3. Brad Willis (GB)
4. Lewis White (GB)
5. Richard Fedorcak (SVK)
6. Rhys Hunter (GB)
\\
**MISS TONED FIGURE**
1. Natasha Novak (GB)
2. Kelsey Yung (GB)
3. Stephanie Smith (SCO)
4. Gabriela Dezan (BRA)
5. Jo Eun Na (KOR)
6. Park Yeon Hwa (KOR)
\\
**MISS ATHLETIC FIGURE**
1. Lee Tae Hee (KOR)
2. Jana Kolarova (CZE)
3. Emma Jones (GB)
4. Samantha Horne (GB)
5. Jana Ruzickova (CZE)
6. Christine Scerri (MAL)
\\
**MISS TRAINED FIGURE**
1. Gemma Lancaster (GB)
2. Lindsey Angel (GB)
3. Lydia Gerrard (GB)
4. Karen Domingos (BRA)
5. Elodie Moore (FRA)
6. Tracey West (AUS)
\\
**MR.CLASS IV**
1. Ariel Guong (KUW)
2. Hwang In Jae (KOR)
3. David Dahan (FRA)
4. Simone Meiattini (ITA)
5. Michal Andrysek (CZE)
6. Matt Seddon (GB)
\\
**MR.CLASS III**
1. Ernesto Rubio (KUW)
2. Fabrice Radkowski (FRA)
3. Chris Jones (GB)
4. Pascal Flore (FRA)
5. Adrian Castro (MEX)
6. Shaun Danby (GB)
\\
**MR.CLASS II**
1. Lee Seung Chul (KOR)
2. Max OęConnor (GB)
3. Darren Cook (GB)
4. Mark Joyce (GB)
5. Mark Reed (AUS)
6. John Martini (GB)
\\
**MR.CLASS I**
1. Josh Maley (GB)
2. Andrew Pickering (GB)
3. Kevin Stütz (AUT)
4. Paulius Jasiukaitis (LIT)
5. Marek Mandik (CZE)
6. Darius Martinkus (IRL)
\\
**Amateurs Overall Winner**
Lee Seung Chul (KOR)
\\
**Miss Figure Pro Division**
1. Flora Conte (ITA)
2. Gemma Lancaster (GB)
3. Carol Bittencourt (BRA)
\\
**Men Pro Division**
1. Shaun Joseph-Tavernier (GB)
2. Lee Seung Chul (KOR)
3. Tony Mount (NIR)
2017 Results
\\
**Results to Follow**
2017 Results
\\
**Results to Follow**

Previous Results

Please click on any of the buttons below to view previous years results

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

Back to Results

If you would like further information about the
Association, our Competitions or Membership please contact:

NABBA Headquarters

PO Box 1186
Brierley Hill
West Midlands
DY5 2GL

tel: (044) 01384 898578
email: val@nabba.co.uk

Find us on Social Media

Give us a call on 01384 898 578